Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

... Sara Larsdotter
... Sara Nilsdotter Skureå 1:1 Sidensjö
... Sara Nyström
... Segrid Jonsdotter Å 1 Sidensjö
... Sigri Nilsdotter
... Sigrid (Segrid) Christiansdotter
... Sigrid ??
... Siull Persson
... Siv
... Siv
... Stig Källberg
... Stig Ödling
... Stina Carlsdotter
... Sttörbjörn
... Sture Andersson
... Sune Ribbenvik
... Svea Margaretha Eriksson
... Sven-Olov Östman
... Sven Erik Göran Söderberg Prästbordet Nätra
... Sven Håckensson
... Sven Jonsson
... Sven Larsson Bure Säbrå?
... Sven Pedersson Medelpad
... Thomas Bengtsson
... Thomas Jansson
... Thomas Svensson
... Tomas Johansson Nyby Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
... Torbjörn Jansson
... Ture Ribbenvik
... Ulf Hållberg
... Ulla
... Ulla Jansson
... Ulrik Jansson
... Uno Trulsson Troilus
... Vallmark
... Varta ? Svensdotter
... Vilida
... Zacharias Bengtsson
... Åsa
1445 Peder Falesson
1507 Laurentius Svenonis Medelpad ?
1525 Per Pålsson Bredånger 3 Nätra
1530 Per Olofsson Nensjö Gudmundrå
1530 Seger Olofsson Nensjö Gudmundrå
cirka 1540 Simon Olai
1542 Engelbertus Laurentii Bure Stockholm ?
cirka 1543 Karin Jonsdotter
1548-01-24 Johannes (Hans) Laurentii Bure Säbrå
1550 Pål Persson Bredånger 3 Nätra
1555 Erik Matsson Västanå 2 Nätra
cirka 1555 Une Sebjörnsson
1560 Anna Segersdotter Nensjö Gudmundrå
cirka 1565 Johan Simonsson Skule 2:1 Nätra
1568 Sara ? Sjulsdotter ? Västanå 1 Nätra
cirka 1570 Erik Simonsson Skule 2:1 Nätra
1572 Anders Siullsson
1574 Jon Siullsson Å 1 Sidensjö
1574 Karin Persdotter
1580 ca Kerstin
1580 Henrik Mårtensson Teit Tetom Perneå, Finland
cirka 1580 NN Rafvaelsdotter
cirka 1580 Olof Uddesson
1582-11-17 Jacobus Zebrozynthius Säbrå
1582 Israel Simonsson Skule 2:1 Nätra
1584 Per Unesson Bäck 1:1 Nätra
1585
1586 Uno Troillus
1587 Mats Ersson Västanå 2 Nätra
1587 Nils Olufsson
1587 Olof Ersson Skule 2:1 Nätra
1588 Jonas Petri Linnerius Härnösand
1589-03-10 Christopher Hansson Bure Prästgården Själevad
1592 Erik Pålsson Bredånger 3 Nätra
1594 Margaretha Säbroensis Säbrå ?
1595 Katarina Nilsdotter
cirka 1595 Sara
1600-12-24 Sven Olai Djupzelius Djupsjö Sidensjö
1602 Nils Nilsson Nybyn 3:1 Sidensjö
1603 Anders Kielsson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1603 Helena Utter
1607 Bengt Zachrisson
1608 Erich Kielsson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1610 Johan Israelsson Skulnäs 1:1 Nätra
1610 Kerstin Matsdotter Västanå 2 Nätra
cirka 1610 Zachris Persson Bäck 1:1 Nätra
1615 Hans Nilsson
1616 Katarina Linneria
1619 Olof Olofsson Kåsta Nordingrå
1620 Jacob C. Bure Stenklyft Helgum Säbrå
cirka 1620 Zachris Olofsson Näs 4:1 Nätra
1622 Anna Troilia Leksand
1622 Carl Johansson
1626 Lisbeth Hansdotter Köja Bjärtrå
1628 Margareta Teet
1629 ? Olof Johansson Hemling ? Själevad ?
1635 Margareta Ivarsdotter Teet Sundsvall
1635 Margaretha Nilsdotter
1638 Ivarus Ivari Teet
1640 Hans Erichsson Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
1640 Mats Eriksson Bredånger 3 Nätra

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2013-08-05