Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1644 Margaretha Persdotter Käl 1 Vibyggerå
1645 Laurentius Christophori Hornaeus Härnösand
cirka 1645 Olof Zachrisson Näs 3:1 Nätra
1646 Erik Teet
1646 Petrus Christopher Hornaeus Härnösand
1650-12 Helena Gropman Härnösand
1650 Johan Eriksson Bredånger 3:1 Nätra
cirka 1650 Karin Svensdotter
1655-04-13 Anna Meden
1655 Anna Zachrisdotter Bäck 1:1 Nätra
1655 Christopher Stenklyft Järsta ? Säbrå ?
1655 Jacob Stenklyft Järsta Säbrå
1656 Nils Björnsson
cirka 1656 Samuel Johansson Skulnäs 2:1 Nätra
1658 Erich Jonsson
1658 Märta Nilsdotter
1661 Jon Gabrielsson Västerkäl 2:1 Sidensjö
1661 Sara Johansdotter
1662 Beata Johansdotter Nolås 1:1 Sidensjö
1663 Nils Johansson Leding
1664-10-09 Katarina Djupzelia Grundsunda
1667 Hans Olausson Widberg Nordingrå
1667 Östen Michelsson
1668 Erik Jonsson Dynäs Vibygrå
1668 Karin Andersdotter
1668 Merit Nilsdotter Kexed
1669 Johan Christiersson Lööf
1669 Lisbett Larsdotter
1672 ca Ingeborg Jonsdotter Nybyn 3:1 Sidensjö
1672 Johan Gudmundsson Lustig Rullböle Arnäs
1672 Jon Mårtensson
1675 N Eriksdotter
1676 Johan Olofsson Hemling 1 Själevad
1676 Marget Hinriksdotter
1676 Per Matsson Bredånger 3 Nätra
1678-07 Elisabeth Hornea Säbrå
1678 Karin Joensdotter
1680 Brita Pärsdotter
1681-12 Gunilla
1681 Lars Jonsson Röö
1681 Per Persson Österbillsjö Själevad
1682-12-25 Mattias Olofsson Hemling Själevad
1682-12-31 Kerstin Persdotter Österbillsjö Själevad
1683 Brita Olofsdotter Näs 3:1 Nätra
1684-09-01 Johannes Perssonn Österbillsjö Själevad
1685-02-08 Sven Nilsson Björnsjö 2 Själevad
1685-09-06 Brita Olofsdotter Hemling ? Själevad
1686-03-21 Anna Olofsdotter Hemling Själevad
1687 Nils Andersson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1688 Lisa Hindrisksdotter
1689 Sven Andersson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1690 ? Christin Thomasdotter
1690 Nils Jonsson Torsböle Arnäs
1691-02-15 Karin Persdotter Österbillsjö Själevad
1691 Olof Jonsson Nybyn 3:1 Sidensjö
1692-07-21 Märit Persdotter Österbillsjö Själevad
1692 Jonas Stenklyft Bjästa ? Nätra ?
1692 Karin Johansdotter
1693 Anna Andersdotter
1693 Cherstin Johansdotter
1694-03-25 Anders Persson Österbillsjö Själevad
1694-07-25 Lisbeth Dynäs Vibygrå
1694 Lars Andersson
1694 Nils Salomonsson Nybyn 1:2 Sidensjö
1695-01-27 Christian Björna 2
1695-01 Hedrik Schimidt Falun Kristine
1695 Joen Jonsson Västerkäl 2:1 Sidensjö
1696-11-03 Hans Jörgen Schimidt Falun Kristine
1696 Maria Simonsdotter Lemminge
1697 Brita Johansdotter Bäck 1:1 Nätra
1697 Jon Jonsson Gieting Å 1:1 Sidensjö
1699 Anna Persdotter Källom 3 Sidensjö
1699 Joen Tomasson Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
1700-04-02 Balsar Schimidt Falun Kristine
1700-12-16 Christiern
1700 Ivar J. Stenklyft Bjästa Nätra
1700 Karin Östensdotter Hjälta 1:1 Arnäs
1700 Magdalena Ask Vibyggerå
1701-05-26 Jonas Persson Österbillsjö Själevad
1701 Lisa Jonsdotter
1702 Cherstin Andersdotter
1702 Erik Persson Bräcke 2:1 Nätra
1702 Pål Pålsson Uleå??
1702 Sara Andersdotter
1703-03 Karin Johansdotter Vike Arnäs
1703 Katarina Stenklyft Bjästa Nätra
1703 Maria Johansdotter
1704-12-08 Karin Matsdotter Dal Själevad
1704 Jon Erichsson Teg 2:1 Sidensjö
1704 Magdalena Schmitt Falun Kristine
1707-07-07 Anna Matsdotter Dal Själevad
1707 Jon Jonsson
1707 Märet Thomasdotter Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
1708-08-02 Johan Erik Dynesius Dynäs Vibygrå
1708-08-02 Olof Hemling 1 Själevad
1708-09-13 Jonas Andersson
1708-12-11 Olof Matsson Dal Själevad
1708 Nils Svensson Torsböle Arnäs
1709-12-05 Päder Hemling 1 Själevad
1709 Katarina Tornberg Prästgården Kautokeino

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2013-08-05