Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1710-01-23 Brita Nilsdotter
1710-12-04 Jon Svensson Torsböle Arnäs
1710 Östen Nilsson
1711-01-08 Carin Hemling 1 Själevad
1711 Chatarina Bröms
1711 Helena Widberg Härnösand
1712-04-20 Märeta Hemling 1 Själevad
1714 Bäcklin
1715-11-14 Johan Björkman Woikala by Haparanda
1717 Anna Olofsdotter
1719-09-03 Sara Öster Billsjö 1 Själevad
1719 Kjerstin Andersdotter
1719 Märit Andersdotter Sidensjö
1719 Nils Lustig
1721 Anders Svensson
1722-06-05 Nils Öster Billsjö 1 Själevad
1722 Anna Larsdotter
1722 Jon Nilsson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1722 Per Johansson Vibyggerå
1723 Sara Andersdotter Nätra
1724-06-10 Erik Öster Billsjö 1 Själevad
1724 Anders Jonsson Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
1724 Brita Ersdotter Bäck 1:1 Nätra
1725-10 Kristina (Kerstin) Bengtsdotter Kvaved 4:1 Arnäs
1725 Brita Jonsdotter Ås 5:1 Sidensjö
1725 Eskil Eskilsson
1725 Lisa Larsdotter Bredåker 2:1 Sidensjö
1726 Anna Ersdotter
1726 Mikael Pålsson Älgsklöf Arnäs
1727-03-10 Kerstin Öster Billsjö 1 Själevad
1727-07-23 Sara Andersdotter Dal Själevad
1727 Margeta Olofzdotter
1728-05-04 Katarina Stenklyft Docksta Vibyggerå
1728-09-14 Anders Larsson Bredåker Sidensjö
1728-11-12 Brita Öster Billsjö 1 Själevad
1728 Anna Jonsdotter
1728 Britta Nilsdotter
1728 Lars Jonsson Holmberg
1729-01-15 Per Andersson Dal 1:2 Själevad
1729 Karin Eliadotter
1730-03-24 Abraham Persson Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1730-11-09 Magdalena Stenklyft Docksta Vibyggerå
1731-01-05 Anna Arnelius Dal Själevad
1731 Jan Nilsson Nybyn 1:2 Sidensjö
1731 Pär Larsson Bredåker Sidensjö
1732-03-30 Margareta Stenklyft Docksta Vibyggerå
1732-05-22 Mattias Andersson Hastig Dal Själevad
1732 Jonas Arnelius Gimot ? Själevad ?
1732 Petter Elg
1733-12-06 Brita Andersdotter Dal Själevad
1733 Anna Danielsdotter
1733 Anna Persdotter
1733 Nils Nilsson Nybyn 1:2 Sidensjö
1734-01-30 Jacob Stenklyft Docksta Vibyggerå
1735-05-11 Maria Britta Stenklyft Docksta Vibyggerå
1735-08-08 Britta Siulsdotter
1735 Carl Stenklyft Bjästa 5:2 Nätra
1736-05-07 Karin Andersdotter Dal Själevad
1737-10-30 Hans Dynesius Skog
1738-04 Per Persson
1738-05-22 Kerstin Jonsdotter
1738-11-12 Märta Elisabeth Dynesius
1739 Nils Jonasson Norrlungånger 3 Själevad
1740-01-22 Karin Andersdotter Dal Själevad
1740-08-14 Johan Dynesius
1740 Nils Jonsson Västerkäl 2:1 Sidensjö
1742-02-07 Petrus Stenklyft Docksta Vibyggerå
1742-12-22 Sara Dynesius
1742 Anders Jonsson Näs Sidensjö
1742 Anders Warg Kvaved 2:1 Arnäs
1742 Gertrud Björkman Hietaniemi Övertorneå
1743-12-25 Petrus
1743 Ingeborg Olsdotter
1744-12-02 Ingeborg Jonsdotter Sidensjö
1744-12-07 Erik Dynesius
1744 Sara Johansdotter
1745-07-22 Helena Nilsdotter Prästgården Arnäs
1745-08-12 Brita Jonasdotter Norrlungånger 3 Själevad
1745 Jon Jonsson Teg 2:1 Sidensjö
1746 Greta Jonsdotter
1746 Kajsa Persdotter
1747-03-03 Anna Helena Dynesius
1747 ? Lisa Persdotter
1747 Margareta Lenaesia Nyland Ytterlännes
1747 Margareta Olofsdotter
1748-04-26 Helena Dynesius Dynäs Vibyggerå
1749-06-21 Anders Jonsson Norrlungånger 3 Själevad
1749 Jon Andersson Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
1750-08-20 Ivar Dynesius Hässjö
1750-08-20 Katarina Michaelsdotter
1750 Anna Eskilsdotter Grätnäs Sidensjö
1750 Nils Jonsson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1751-12-27 Jonas Jonasson Norrlungånger 3 Själevad
1751 Eskil Larsson
1751 Jon Jonsson Näs 1:1 Sidensjö
1751 Lisa Eskilsdotter Grätnäs Sidensjö
1751 Lisa Jacobsdotter
1751 Lisa Olofsdotter
1751 Magdalena Persdotter
1752-09-04 Johannes Dynesius

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2013-08-05