Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1752-09-11 Kerstin Johansdotter
1752-10-18 Olof Michaelsson Hattsjö Arnäs
1752 Brita Pehrsdotter
1752 Jonas Andersson
1752 Nils Nilsson Pimström
1753-06 Eskil Eskilsson
1753-10-18 Anders Persson Dahlbäck Dal 1b Nätra
1754-05-01 Per Graf Torsböle 3:2 Arnäs
1754-12-19 Pål Paulus Michaelsson
1754 Anna Greta Larsdotter
1755-06-11 Brita Persdotter Dal 1b Själevad
1755 Anna
1755 Anna Jonsdotter
1755 Eskil Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1755 Maria Christoffersdotter
1755 Olof Dynesius
cirka 1755 Per Persson Brelin
1756-07-09 Katarina Torsböle Arnäs
1756-10-22 Nils Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1756-10-30 Karin Persdotter Dal 1b Själevad
1756 Greta Larsdotter
1756 Lars Persson Stig
1757-01-01 Bengt Michaelsson
1757-05-27 Jonas
1757 Anna Ersdotter
1757 Brita Olofsdotter
1757 Daniel
1757 Hedvig Regina Meyerhöfer
1757 Lars Andersson
1758-09 Anna Torsböle Arnäs
1758 Eskil Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1759-03-10 Erik Persson Dal 1b Själevad
1759 Anna Andersdotter Hämra 4:1 Sidensjö
1759 Elia Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1759 Jonas
1759 Karin Eskilsdotter Grätnäs Sidensjö
1759 Katarina Pehrsdotter ?
1759 Märta Andersdotter
1760-04-18 Jonas Dynesius
1760-10-14 Brita Persdotter Dal 1b Själevad
1760-11-27 Jonas Thorström Torsböle Arnäs
1760 Lisa Olsdotter
1760 Nils Larsson
1761 Elias Jonsson
1761 Lars Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1761 Olof Gåhlen
1762-07-10 Ivar Dynesius Sidensjö
1762-11-11 Mikael Michaelsson
1762-12-12 Johan Persson Dahlbäck Dal 1b Själevad
1762-12-25 Per Abrahamsson Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1762 Johannes Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1762 Per Persson
1762 Sofia Ulrika Lundebom
1763 Anna
1763 Stina
1764-01-14 Brita Persdotter Dal 1b Själevad
1764-02-26 Annika Abrahamsdotter Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1764 Eskil Eskilsson Grätnäs Sidensjö
1764 Petrus Torsböle Arnäs
1765-01-21 Sara Persdotter Dal 1b Själevad
1765-07-09 Nils Dynesius Sidensjö
1765-10-09 Annika Abrahamsdotter Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1765-11-09 Helena Michaelsdotter
1765 Brita
1765 Greta
1765 Greta Persdotter Drömme Sidensjö
1765 Katarina Andersdotter
1765 Sven Thorström Torsböle Arnäs
1766-10-30 Per Perssonn Dal 1b Själevad
1766 Anna Andersdotter
1766 Gustav Zachrisson
1766 Kristina Katarina Kjellstedt
1766 Stina Olofsdotter
1767-07-09 Lena Kristina Mörkling Arnäs
1767 Karin
1768-01-15 Zacharias Persson Dal 1b Själevad
1768-06-01 Jacob Persson
1768-06-03 Greta Magdalena Dynesius Sidensjö
1768-12-02 Per Abrahamsson Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1769 Maria Britta Lundström
1769 Per Andersson
1769 Sara
1770-12-06 Sara Samuelsdotter
1770-12-19 Jonas Abrahamsson Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1770 Kajsa Olsdotter
1770 Margaretha Olofsdotter
1771-02-20 Petrus Dynesius Sidensjö
1771 Olof Avander
1772 Lisa Norberg
1773-01-26 Annika Abrahamsdotter Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1774-10-12 Brita Helena Dynesius
1774 Hans Jonnson Gideå ?
1774 Karin Andersdotter
1775-08-21 Jonas Persson Ström Arnäs
1776 Jan Olofsson
1777-07-12 Johan Hansson Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1777 Chatarina
1777 Lars
cirka 1778-10 Sara Stina Nätra
1778 Anna Vik Sidensjö

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2013-08-05