Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1778 Greta Stina
1779-07-30 Hans Hansson Norrlungånger 2 Själevad
1779 Anna Nilsdotter
1779 Johannes
1779 Kristoffer Hattsjö Arnäs
1779 Nils Nilsson Nybyn 5:2 Sidensjö
1779 Olof Jansson
1779 Sara Persdotter
1779 Stefan Nilsson
1780-09 Per Söderberg
1780-12-08 Per Larsson Teg Sidensjö
1780-12 Christoffer Arnström Österfannbyn Anundsjö
1780 Anders Jonsson
1780 Brita Jonsdotter
1780 Eskil Nilsson Vik Sidensjö
1780 Olof Brelin
1781-01-29 Nils Persson
1781 Anna Kajsa (Katarina)
1781 Erik Ersson
1781 Jonas Nilsson Vik Sidensjö
1782-12-02 Eva Maria Röbäck Umeå LF
1782 Anders Jonsson Yngre Teg 2:1 Sidensjö
1782 Anna Hansdotter
1782 Brita Nilsdotter
1782 Jonas Jonsson
1782 Magdalena Ersdotter
1782 odöpt son Sidensjö
1782 Sigrid Stina Jansdotter
1783-01-02 Jonas Teg Sidensjö
1783-12-28 Per Nätra
1783 Anna Svensdotter
1783 Brita Hansdotter
1783 Erik Ersson Söderlind
1783 Lisa Jonsdotter
1783 Nils Nilsson Nybyn 1:2 Sidensjö
1784-08-06 Lars Larsson Teg Sidensjö
1784 Ersdotter
1784 Johannes
1785 Magdalena Olsdotter
1785 Petrus
1785 Petter Elg
1786-04-13 Stina Olofsdotter
1786 Sara Jansdotter Nybyn 2:5 Sidensjö
1787-03-04 En son
1787 Brita Nilsson
1787 Kristina Hattsjö Arnäs
1787 Nils Petter
1788-02-01 Per Näsman Degerfälle Arnäs
1788-07-19 Märta Jonsdotter
1788-09 Olof Söderberg
1788-10 Anna Jansdotter Sunnansjö 3:1 Nätra
1788 Jonas Tegman (Nilsson) Umeå ?
1788 Kristina Hattsjö Arnäs
1788 Per Vesterlind
1789 Anders
1789 Anders Jonsson Nybyn 6:2 Sidensjö
1789 Hattsjö Arnäs
1789 Mikael Olofsson Hattsjö Arnäs
1789 Sigrid Kajsa Nätra
1790 Anna Olofsdotter
1790 Erik Hattsjö Arnäs
1790 Greta Jansdotter Nätra
1790 Jon Nätra
1791-02-10 Britta Magdalena Andersdotter
1791-04-05 Johan Jonasson
1791-06-20 Sven Jonsson
1791 Anna
1791 Greta Lisa Hattsjö Arnäs
1792-01-05 Kristina Olofsdotter Hattsjö Arnäs
1792-03-10 Magdalena Benedicta Riddarholmen
1792-07-30 Lars Persson Drömme Sidensjö
1793-08-18 Greta Kajsa Andersdotter Bäck Nätra
1793 Johannes
1793 Mikael Hattsjö Arnäs
1793 Olof Ålander
1794-01-18 Sven Andersson
1794 Anna Eskilsdotter Drömme Sidensjö
1794 Anna Katarina Hattsjö Arnäs
1794 Olof Jan Dynesius
1795-03-09 Charlotta Lovisa Umeå LF
1795-04-22 Johan Magnus Dynesius
1795 Anders Olofsson Hattsjö Arnäs
1795 Brita Carlsdotter Eurenius Hol 5:1 Nora
1795 Katarina Hattsjö Arnäs
1795 Stina Olsdotter
1796-03-06 Erik Nils Jonsson Meyerhöfer
1796-05-10 Johan Dalbäck
1796-09-16 Magdalena Jacobsdotter Själand Själevad
1796-10 Katarina Persdotter
1796 Lars
1797 Jon Jonsson
1797 Sara Kristina Gustafsdotter
1798-10-10 Per Erik Andersson Dahlbäck Bäck Nätra
1798 Anna Greta Dynesius
1798 Anna Persdotter Nätra
1798 Lars
1798 Nils Persson
1798 Per Söderlind Nätra
1799-??-21 Samuel Jacobsson
1799-02-28 Sofia Magdalena Dynesius

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2013-08-05