Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1921 Britt-Marie Söderberg
1922-01-07 Saga Maja Holmström Skönsmon
1922-01-26 Bror Anders Söderström Sidensjö
1922-05-12 Anna Lisa Holmström
1923-05-05 Jonas Henning Söderström Sidensjö
1925-03-24 Anna Brita Söderström
1926-01-08 Elsa Margaretha Söderberg Prästbordet Nätra
1927-02-25 Maja Lisa Söderström
1928-11-20 Karl-Evert Holmström Nätra
1928-11-20 Karl-Gerard Holmström Nätra
1929-03-27 Lisa Johansson Bräkne-Hoby
1929-04-07 Bengt Andersson
1929-04-07 Bo Andersson
1929-09-17 Iris Margaretha Elisabeth Boman Sidensjö
1930-10-24 Kurt Söderberg
1932-11-20 Ingrid Nyberg
1932 Ulla Holmström
1933-09-1 Roland Wiklund Åsele
1933-12-11 Maud Söderberg Nätra
1934-07-06 Gulli Holmström
1934-07-06 Gun Holmström
1935-06-17 Lars Olov Holmström
1935 Ove Söderberg
1937-12-25 Clyde Hållberg
1937 Bengt Söderberg
1940-07-09 Inga-Lill Sandin
1942-08-10 Ingrid Sandin
1943-03-24 Nils Johny Hjalmar Holmström Köpmanholmen Nätra
1943-04-04 Elin Viviane Helen Söderberg Bjästa Nätra
1943 Lars-Erik Jansson
1944-06-16 Bengt Arne Söderström Skorped
1946-02-28 Karin Linnea Sollefteå
1946-08-22 Hans Sandin
1946-10-15 Lisbeth
1947-09-17 Barbro Isaksson
1948-05-06 Inger Maivonne Anita Östmark
1948-08-20 Bo Erik Skoog BB Sollefteå Sollefteå
1950-04-24 Jan Erik Skoog BB Sollefteå Sollefteå
1952-10-01 Lars Göran Söderberg
1952 Gunilla Jansson Nätra
1954-10-12 Gunilla Vestin
1954-11-15 Mats Berenereutz Örnnäset
1956-02-14 Catrin Wiklund Själevad
1957-06-03 Lena Emilsson Sundsvall
1957 Bibbi Andersson
1959-06-14 Per Hagman Högalid
1960-08-31 Johan Nyström Linköping
1960-09-27 Per Wiklund Själevad
1961-10-11 Bodil Swahn Sköldinge
1962-04-15 Lars Håkan Holmström Bredånger 1:83 Nätra
1963-03-31 Inga Söderberg Åryd
1963-03-31 Örjan Söderberg Åryd
1965-02-11 Björn Olov Holmström Nätra
1965-11-04 Maria Söderberg Prästbordet Nätra
1965 Magnus Wikner
1965 Thomas Domeij
1966-02-26 Marie-Louise Johansson Almundsryd
1966-05-08 Karin Susanne Söderström Själevad
1968-03-19 Anna Emilsson Sundsvall
1968 Mikael Åberg
1969-04-30 Erika Söderberg Prästbordet Nätra
1969-05-04 Bengt Daniel Söderström Sundbyberg
1969-06-24 Barbro Marianne Waldenström Umeå
1969 Jörgen Forsberg
1970-05-12 Nils Magnus Holmström Märsta Husby Ärling Hundra
1970-06-30 Pia Birgit Maria Holmström Karlstad
1972-10-04 Nils Mattias Holmström Sollefteå BB Långsele
1973-06-02 Maria Ribbenvik
1974-11-12 Hans Tomaz Holmström Karlstad
1974-12-09 Annika Wretling Karlstad
1975-10-23 Helena Margaretha Skoog BB-Sollefteå Sollefteå
1977-07-03 Hans Erik Skoog BB-Sollefteå Sollefteå
1978-06-20 Eva Söderberg Prästbordet Nätra
1979-04-12 Hanna Isaksson Skoog
1979-10-03 Erik Söderberg Prästbordet Nätra
1981-03-29 Nils Martin Holmström Sollefteå BB Långsele
1981 Clas Edblad
1984-03-21 Philp Berenereutz Råda
1985-12-09 Anna Berenereutz Råda
1988-05-11 Ida Söderberg Asarum
1988-09-13 Per Nyström Karlshamn
1988-10-23 Fredrik Hagman BB-sundsvall Sundsvall
1990-06-07 Klas Nyström Karlshamn
1991-04-08 Viktor Berenereutz Råda
1991-10-15 Herman Söderberg Asarum
1992-04-28 Christoffer Domeij BB-Ö-vik
1995-05-30 Linn Wiklund Arnäs
1995-10-12 Amanda Ö-vik
1999-11-01 Emil
2000-12-27 Agnes
2002-09-09 Isak Bergsgatan 1b Sundsvall
2002-09-17 Fanny Ö-vik
2002-09-23 Leo Skoog
2005-05-05 Vilgot Bergsgatan 1b Sundsvall


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2013-08-05